Liste des élèves dans les classes de seconde

Nom Prénom   Division
ABBES Sarah 203
ABDALLAH Oumrati 208
ABDELHADI Adel 203
ABDELLAOUI Nassim 208
ABDELLI Faïza 210
AFEKOUH Rayhan 202
AGOUMARA-GIROND Adonis 210
AÏNAR Mirian 211
AIT ABDELKARIM Oumaima MRCU2
AIT ARAB Ines 202
AKA Roxane 208
AKBACHE Abdelhafid 204
AKEB Nassim 2 ASSP 1
ALAMI-OUEHHABI Cherine 202
ALBAN MONTOYA Valentine 204
ALVES Vincent 205
AMARAL Neïla 205
AMIMI Malek 2 ASSP 2
AMIRI Myriam 2 ASSP 2
ANOKYEWAA Princella 1CAP2
ANTOLIN Karen Mae 207
AOUAD Walid 202
ARABI Shaina 211
ARCADE Cloe 2 ASSP 2
ASFOUR Amani 211
ATA ALLA Asma 2 ASSP 2
ATI Manel 206
AUVRAY Clarisse 1CAP2
BABENA NTONGA Andres MRCU1
BAH Tidiane 2 ASSP 1
BAH Mamadou 208
BAHRI Ashraf 203
BAKOVIC Ivana 201
BAKRY ABDELMAKSOUD ELHOSARY Mohamed 201
BANGWENI Audelyane 210
BARAKAT Amer MRCU1
BARBERIS Maroua-Darine 2 ASSP 1
BARTHELEMY Emma 209
BASINC MALONDA Nathan 209
BATULI ILONGA Chadrak MRCU2
BAUMARD Mélanie 207
BAYARD Billal MRCU1
BELAIDI Mohand-Ameziane 202
BELAKHDAR Imane 202
BELET Paolo 210
BELKHATIR Yasmine 210
BELKHATMI Samy MRCU2
BELLACHEMI Kader 206
BELLOUATI Sarah 2 ASSP 2
BEMANGA Chloé 2 ASSP 2
BEN YOUSSEF Idriss 206
BENABDI Ferial 2 ASSP 2
BENABID Neil 202
BENADDA Hichem 207
BENALI Ivän 204
BENDAHANE Salma 201
BENNACEF Anais 203
BENREDJEM Nargisse 2 ASSP 1
BENSEDDIK Djihene 211
BERNARD Luna 203
BIKOUNKOU NGANGA Alex 2 ASSP 2
BILIA ALONGA Natacha 2 ASSP 2
BIROT-SAINT-YVES Sabrina MRCU1
BLAUDET David 209
BOATENG Nana Adjei 208
BOCAGE Anna 211
BOISMAIN Yann Jules 205
BOUADDI Sarah 201
BOUAZZAOUI Bahia 1CAP2
BOUBERADA Djawad 208
BOUCHAHOUA Kaoula 204
BOUDIEB Malik 209
BOUGHRARA Amel 207
BOUHAMIDI Chayma 205
BOUHELLA Esma 208
BOUKEMOUCHE Elias-Zakari 207
BOUKHENCHOUCHE Alla-Eddine 207
BOULANGER Anaïs 209
BOULEZAZENE Riad 204
BOUNIORT Keziah 211
BOURY Jules 205
BOUTESELLE-DORIVAL Tom 203
BOUZAIANI Kiyene 205
BRAHIMI Ilham 2 ASSP 1
BRAHMI Sirine MRCU1
BRIBECH Rayan 202
BRIDE Axel 211
BUGEARD Alexandra 2 ASSP 1
CAFAFA Ugo 205
CALIMIA NAGERA Morgane 204
CARRION SUAREZ Francisco 210
CASTOR Loïc 203
CHAITAMACHOKH Naphatsorn 206
CHAKER Kelly 2 ASSP 2
CHAMPARE Djaelle 1CAP2
CHAMPIGNY Virgile 208
CHANDEZE Elodie 2 ASSP 1
CHAPALAIN Carla Marie 211
CHARLES-ELIE-NELSON Lucas 202
CHEHBOUB Mohamed-Anis 207
CHETTOUF Sofiane 208
CHEVALLIER Oceane MRCU1
CHIAKH Elias 205
CHIKH Kenza MRCU1
CHIRON DELEVAQUE Lucile 210
CHOUIA Yassir 201
CISLO Rose 210
CISSE Tiguida 204
CISSE Marietou 205
CORTINHAS Mélanie 1CAP2
COSAQUE Nawell 203
COUTA Johanna 2 ASSP 1
COUTO BERNARDES Marina 202
COUVIN Maxime 203
CURTIS Calvin 204
DA SILVA Jessica 204
DA SILVA CARVALHO Elodie MRCU2
DALEGRAND Steeve MRCU2
DASSONVILLE Laura 1CAP2
DAVID PONN Déric 203
DE KETELAERE Evan 207
DE OLIVEIRA Lucas 204
DEBICHE Souhel 201
DEHAENE Ingrid 210
DELBOIS Giovanni MRCU1
DELPY Anna 2 ASSP 2
DEMAISON Elisa 207
DERNAOUI Yasmine 202
DIABATE Nakani 206
DIABY Niouma MRCU2
DIAKITE Bintou MRCU1
DIALLO Adama 202
DIALLO Aissatou 206
DIANE Bidia 202
DIARRA Mara 207
DIARRA Souarée 210
DICKO Mésséoudé 201
DIOP Naïa 206
DIOP Thérèse 209
DJEDJRHO Floris MRCU1
DJEDRA Dhalil 2 ASSP 2
DJEMAÏ Suleyman 206
DJOUDI Marwan 204
DO VALE Joanna 1CAP2
DOAN Christian 207
DORBY Tatiana 204
DOSPAZOS Ines 211
DOUCOURE Ismaïl 203
DOUMBOUYA Abdourahmane MRCU1
DOUTRELUINGNE Maéva 1CAP2
DUCROCQ Nina 1CAP2
DURAN LHERMITTE Amaya 210
EL AIL Jilani 203
EL GUENDIA Sihame 1CAP2
EL HEBRI Sofiane 206
EL MALOUL Sarah 2 ASSP 1
EL MEKKI Nour 210
EMIN Dijle 205
ESPRIT Daïna 209
ETIFIER Daisy 201
FACON Kaël 210
FARES Ilyes 202
FAYE Ambre 208
FEKIR Lina 203
FELLAH Hocine 207
FERNANE Céléna 206
FORNASIÈRE Noah 210
FOULEY Anais 204
FRIANT Eléonore 2 ASSP 2
FUMAKI Enzo 205
GAVRILIUC Andreia 208
GAYITONI MPANGALA Fleurette 2 ASSP 1
GBATO Yaelle 203
GHOGGAL Nazim 203
GHOMARI Riyad 201
GNANAJOTHY Swetha 211
GOKER Lokman 208
GONCALVES Joana 207
GOPROU Gohoun 207
GORIBE Moumie 206
GOUILLIART Elisa 205
GRAIGNIC Morgane 205
GRATIOT Eline 2 ASSP 2
GRATIOT Mahel 209
GREEN Romain 208
GREMEL Thomas 205
GUEDDOURI Assia 207
GUEDE Yohan 202
GUIRGUIS Marie 203
GUO Viviane 206
GUYOT Luca 208
HABCHI Mohamed MRCU1
HADJIDJ Iliès 203
HAMACHE Doryan 206
HAMADACHE Manon 209
HAMADI Fath-Allah MRCU2
HAMANI Selyan 205
HAMOU Nourshene 205
HAMROUNI Ali 201
HANGUEHARD Anna 211
HARDEL Saoni 203
HARRACHE Nadine 208
HASSINE Bilal 210
HAUVIER Nelly 207
HDIDOU Anis 211
HEBBABLA Maia 201
HERBET Clara 1CAP2
HERVE Océane 2 ASSP 1
HILY Lily Rose 201
HNIKI Houda 202
HODEBOURG Jessy 206
HONORE Laurie 209
HUC Timothy 203
INSAN Armaan 202
JACGORNO Emmie 210
JANKIC Alan MRCU1
JAOUANI Aymen 2 ASSP 2
JEAN-LOUIS Steeven 206
JEBALI Sarah MRCU1
JEUFFRAULT Mathéo MRCU2
JIN David 208
JOB Yann 209
JOSEPH Dany-Mike 207
JOUALI Yousra 202
JUBELY Isaïah 209
KADHI Malek 208
KADOWAKI Mayara 2 ASSP 1
KAINANE Farouk MRCU1
KAJSIU Guillaume 211
KALAFAYI Michael 206
KALI Rayane 207
KAMISSOKO Mariamou 202
KAMISSOKO Donky 207
KANATE Nomassa Samirah 2 ASSP 1
KANOUTE Kadiatou 2 ASSP 1
KANOUTE Souleyman 201
KARI Sambafumou 203
KATANDA MALONGI Aimée 2 ASSP 1
KAYA Havin MRCU1
KEBIRI Ali 205
KECHTA Ayoub MRCU1
KEDDAM Sawsen 211
KEITA Fatoumata 2 ASSP 1
KERROUM Ayate 209
KHEDAR Shahinez 205
KHENISSI Lilia 202
KHIRI Linda 211
KIPRE Arnold 208
KISUKA NSALAMBI Alexis Mathieu MRCU1
KONTE Fatouma 2 ASSP 2
KOOSHABADY Kevin 206
KROURI Léa 211
LAARAFA Nawel 202
LABANDA Héloime MRCU2
LAKEHAL Nayla 208
LAROMANIERE Margot 201
LAZAR Dounia 202
LE BRETON Romain 210
LE SCORNEC Nicolas-Louis 210
LEBOUC Emma 209
LECAILLON Clara 210
LECOMTE Remi 208
LEJUEZ Ambre MRCU2
LENAIN Elsa 209
LENTINI Lola 204
LEROY Lucas 210
LEVASSEUR Matteo 203
LLERENA Zoe 211
LO Anzo 204
LOMBA Dorcas MRCU1
LORIZA Marvin MRCU1
LU Eve 208
MADOUKA Marie Eleonore 209
MAHLEB Mylia 2 ASSP 1
MAHMOUDI Hocine 208
MAILLOLS Louanne 209
MAKHANERA Aminata 2 ASSP 1
MAKROUM Yassine 203
MALASHEVYCH Ruslan 201
MALHERBE Teddy 202
MANGA-MABADA Iris 207
MANGARD Léane 210
MAPEL Chloé Elisabeth 206
MARIN CORRALES Jean-Christophe 202
MAROUANI Nadim 209
MARSEILLE Cliphton 201
MATUBAKANA Miradi MRCU2
MAUSSION Jeremie 202
MAYELA Prestone 210
M’BALA Isabel MRCU2
MBONGA Jackly MRCU2
MBOUGOUM Thomas 206
MEHNANE Mehdi 210
MENDY Maëlys 209
MERLET Morgann 209
MERTAH Nour 201
MESPLEDE Mylene 1CAP2
METELLUS Malcom 2 ASSP 2
MEYER Kylian 211
MEYERGUE Gnelu 1CAP2
MEYNE Léo 210
MFUEKANI Exaucée 1CAP2
MICHALIK Celia 201
MINQUILAN Pauline 211
MIRA Bachir 201
MLAMALI Salouwa 201
MODICA Thea 202
MOHAMED Samir MRCU1
MOHAMMAD Leza 1CAP2
MOKRANI Rayane MRCU2
MORIO Ewen MRCU2
MORSLI Lina 206
MOSABAU Béni 203
MOUAZZEN Hayssam 201
MOUGANI BIBOUSSI Mélanie Emmanuelle 1CAP2
MOUKRIM Iman 209
MOULAC Cassandra 1CAP2
MUBERE Orline 2 ASSP 1
MUKOKO Antoine 201
MUSCATELLI Alicia 208
MUSETE Bénedicte 2 ASSP 1
NADHIR Andjouzati 207
NAFA Farah 206
NAGRI Hachem 205
NAKOULA Julnar 211
NAMOUNE Assia 2 ASSP 1
NAOUSSI TCHOUBET Michele 205
N’DA EHOUMAN Laëtitia 2 ASSP 1
NDIAYE Aïda 2 ASSP 1
NDIAYE Jean-Louis 206
NDONGALA Azzaria 207
NDOUMBE NTONE Sasha 204
NEGRI Fatimata 2 ASSP 1
NERON Margot 1CAP2
NGOLSOU Saanéra 205
NGUER Assane 205
NIAKATE Hafissatou 2 ASSP 2
NIANG Néné 209
NIMAGA Sita MRCU1
NOIROT Manon 207
NONONE RETORY Ilan 2 ASSP 1
OLABISI Oluwase Shegun 206
ORTIZ SOTO Juan David 209
OUAZADI Lyazid 205
OUFFINI Dalala 2 ASSP 2
OUHDI Sakina 209
OULD BOUDIA Kawtar 208
OULEBSIR Mélissa 210
OURY Morgane 2 ASSP 2
OUSSELIN Laure MRCU2
PADOVANI Matteo 204
PALY Ophelie 201
PAPILLAUD Enzo 208
PATIENT Jean-Marie MRCU2
PELLERIN Valentin 206
PERA Kharla 204
PEREIRA Tiago 202
PEREIRA RAMALHO Madalena 1CAP2
PHAM Leo 205
PINTAPARY Shereen 201
PITOKO Océana 211
POISSONNET-MAILLET Simeon 211
PONTINHA Emma 204
POUPON Diane 211
POUPONNOT Carmen 211
POUVALOUR Bastien 208
QUACH Loic 207
QUERO Elisa 203
RAFFIER Nina 209
RAGAB BORAEI Dina 206
RAJENDRAN Athusa 208
RAMDANI Jazil 202
RAMU Lucie 208
RAVELOMANANTSOA Antoine 209
RETHORE Margaux 204
RIBEIRO Elodie 2 ASSP 2
RIOLI Enzo MRCU1
RIVIERE Anthony 204
ROBINEAU Julien 211
ROSARIO Alexis 210
ROUSSEL Léane 206
RUFINO Melyssa-Dora 208
SAADI Massiva 206
SACHY Gregory MRCU2
SACKO Awa 1CAP2
SADEQUI Yasmina 2 ASSP 2
SAID ALI Hairia 203
SAIDANE Sarah 2 ASSP 2
SAIDI Choukri 210
SAINDOU Wassulat 1CAP2
SAINT PAUL Edward MRCU2
SAINT VIL Thamar 203
SAINT-YVES Nicolas MRCU2
SALMI Nasser MRCU2
SAMAKE Naimatou 208
SANCHEZ Léa Salomé 211
SANDO Yohann 207
SANTOS Wilson 204
SAOUDI Saadoune 201
SARR Marie Samuel 204
SARTIN Davnyce 210
SAYAH Ahlem 209
SCHMIDT Sarah 2 ASSP 2
SCHMITT Mélissa 203
SCHNEIDER Tiffanie 207
SECK Abdou 203
SEDIRI Camilia MRCU2
SEHRINE Kamel 207
SELLIER Lauryn 204
SENHADJ Lydie 201
SHAFAGH Hamza 208
SHOALA Nesma 205
SI HAMDI Lila 205
SIAUD Leelou 203
SIMAGA Mahissa 2 ASSP 1
SIMONET Marine 202
SIMONET-BASTIEN Anna 211
SLOTTJE Aude 211
SOH NGEUWA Ingrid 209
SOLADIO Betty 204
SOMIAN Mockey MRCU2
SOUMAHORO Alassane 204
SOUSA LIMA DA COSTA Jacqueline 2 ASSP 2
SY Fatoumata 205
SYLLA Kadiatou 2 ASSP 1
TAIEB Sara 210
TAKAWY Andy 204
TAS Yanis 206
TEMPLIER Nathanaël 207
TEPELI Berivan 211
THEVAKUMAR Subasti 210
THOMAS Clara 2 ASSP 1
TIMBA DIKAKY Cécilia 2 ASSP 2
TIMERA Amédy MRCU2
TOLEDANO Dylan 211
TOMMASINO Christine 210
TONAYDIN Julien 207
TONI Nathalie-Rose 209
TORMO Ines 211
TOUCAS Maréva 207
TOUZANI Ilias 201
TRAORE Mariam 1CAP2
TRAORE Fatoumata 1CAP2
TRAORE Abdoulaye 210
TRAORE Kiara 211
TRAORE Mariam MRCU1
T’SHONDO NSONGO Divine 2 ASSP 2
TWARDOWSKI-PAQUE Martha 209
VALLIPURAM Anojan 201
VASCONSERVE Mélissa 205
VIEIRA FURTADO Nadia 1CAP2
VILLIERS Yohan 210
VILOR Sarah 201
VINCENT Esther 201
VOLCY Anthony 204
VOLCY Angela 209
WADAA Alyssa 2 ASSP 1
WICKRAMASINGHE Elina 202
WICKRAMASINGHE Iduwara 204
WU Christophe 203
YAGOUBI Khalida 201
YAHAYA Aymane 206
YANGAT Alec 211
YAO Lathrell 204
YE Clément 205
YOUSFI Noam 206
ZAÏDI Rym 205
ZARIF Thanina 204
ZEMMOUR Sarah 211
ZEMOUR Khedi 204
ZEMOUR Johanna 210
ZOUGUAGH Zakiya 205
ZOUHRI Hichem 206