Liste des élèves dans les classes de seconde – rentrée 2018

Télécharger (PDF, 2.5Mo)

 

Pour retrouver votre classe :

Nom Prénom Classes
ABDELADIM Stéphanie 207
ABDELLAOUI Amine 2MRCU1
ABDELMALEK Bilal 209
ABOAL KLAL Zainulabdeen 206
ABOU GENDI Rahma 203
ACCIPE Keisha 210
ADELON Mathis 204
AHAMADA Tanya 211
AHOUANDJINOU Kristy 203
AIT CHAITE Maher 205
AIT MOUHOUB Halima 2MRCU1
AKERMA Ilyas 2MRCU1
ALAMI-OUEHHABI Safwan 207
AMANDAR Hakim 2MRCU2
AMOUYAL Shirel 203
AMRAM Nolan Elie 207
ANASSALON CADET Ludovic 2MRCU1
ANASSALON-CADET Floriane 208
ANTUNES FIGUEIRAS Laetitia 205
ARAPOVIC Paul 201
ARIF Ines 202
ATES Julien 204
AYARI Karim 2MRCU1
AZAROILI Maryam 1CAP2
AZOUKNI Abdellah 206
AZZAOUI Halima 2MRCU2
BA Abdoul 208
BA-IDRIS Imane 2MRCU2
BABA-AHMED Yasmine 202
BABA-AHMED Lina 202
BABILOTTE Jade 208
BABOT Jade 2ASSP1
BADRA Lucie 212
BAH Aïssatou 203
BAKENEGHE Shaka 211
BARADJI Assa 2MRCU2
BART Aurelie 2ASSP2
BARTHLEY Océane 205
BASULI Deborah-Annette 203
BATANTU Celeste 2MRCU2
BAUTISTA Dale Vincent 207
BECHAR Amina 210
BEDOUDA Adam 203
BELAID Linda 210
BELGAID Rayane 210
BELHOUT Fatima 208
BELHUMEUR Aurélie 202
BELKHATIR Neïla 211
BELMOKHTAR Mina 208
BELMOUDEN Leïla 201
BELNY William 208
BEN GUIRAT Mehdi 2MRCU1
BEN MIMOUN Ines 210
BEN NEJMA Nour El Houda 2ASSP1
BENHAMOU Amel 207
BENNAFLA Lou 202
BENNOUR Anaïs 1CAP2
BERGAME Lauryne 207
BESHAY Korolos 209
BETHUNE MONCOURTOIS Mila 210
BEUNIER Odile 210
BEZAOUCH Yasmine 212
BIRO ABENANA BIO Deborah 1CAP2
BOIDIN Marion 2ASSP2
BOISSE Marie 208
BOMBLED Theo 212
BONGONGO Francisca-Aimée 204
BORICEANU Sara 212
BOUAOUN Noureddahar 211
BOUBLIL Ania-Carla 209
BOUCHEMA Nourhane 212
BOUCHENTOUF Nadji 204
BOUDAA Sadia 202
BOUDACHE Amin 2MRCU1
BOUGHABA Farah 211
BOUHADIBA Lilya 204
BOUHASSOUNE Safia 201
BOUHESSOUN Ilyasse 201
BOUJATTOUY Mohamed 207
BOUKEROUI Walhid 2ASSP2
BOUNKEUA Caroline 209
BOUTEAU Alicia 1CAP2
BRETON Jules 212
BRIANT Joaquim 210
BROCHOIRE Malo 203
BUBA MBULI Jason 207
BULIGA Sergiu 211
BULTEAU Ambre 202
BURILLIER Sacha 210
CACHARD Alissia 211
CAI Séverine 201
CAMARA Aminata 2MRCU1
CARDOU Oceane 207
CARE Amandine 210
CASAROLA Odiane 2MRCU2
CAYET Amelie 2MRCU2
CHANTOISEAU Mathilde 210
CHARGUI Yanis 202
CHARIERAS Lola 208
CHARLES-ELIE-NELSON Lucas 204
CHARREAU Marily 207
CHATON Nathan 211
CHEKAOUI Amira 201
CHIALI Sofiane 205
CHIREUX-POUVELLE Lylou 211
CHOLLET Anaelle 2MRCU1
CISLO Loïc 208
CISSE Maïmouna 201
COTTINEAU Léo 205
COUTEAU Julien 202
COUTEUX Aévin 206
CROIZER Shelly 206
DA ROCHA Clara 206
DAI Paul 211
DANTAS Adeline 207
DAOUDI Yacine 206
DAUBIAN Raphael 208
DE ANDRADE Samantha 2ASSP1
DE PERCIN Kylian 1CAP2
DEGRAS Héloïse 212
DEKKAR Lyna 202
DELA CRUZ Alwin 2MRCU1
DELEANU Elena 211
DELEV Ugo 208
DEMEZ Perri 205
DENAY-GARNIER Bryan 201
DERAMAT Louis 212
DESENCLOS Jérôme 2ASSP1
DETTI Afi Bienvenue 2ASSP2
DI CAMILLIO Tony 207
DI CAMILLO Alessia 204
DIABY Nabintou 205
DIAKHO Diamo 2ASSP2
DIAKITE Diaby 203
DIAKITE Hadja Fanta 210
DIALLO Houssainatou 1CAP2
DIALLO Mariam Siré 212
DIAMBOU Issa 2MRCU2
DIARRA Aïssétou 2ASSP2
DIARRA Sadio 2ASSP1
DIAWARA Kadidiatou 2ASSP2
DIAZ AVILA Diego Alejandro 203
DIESTRO CARPIO Daniela 210
DIJOUX Léa 208
DINGA Jagnid 204
DIOP Adam Tidjane 203
DIOUF Marietou 2MRCU1
DJEMIL Anaïs 210
DJENOUNE Ines 211
DJOUDI Ylhème 212
DOMKAM SIELINOU Brigitte 2ASSP1
DORSEMAINE Ronarick 211
DOS SANTOS Claudia 211
DOS SANTOS PHELIPE Marcos 205
DOUCHIN Romain 204
DOUCHIN Julien 204
DOUMBIA Fatou 1CAP2
DRYGO Shana Jade 206
DUFOSSE Nicolas 209
DUNO Mariama-Annicia 2ASSP1
EBRAHIMI KERMANI Kévin 211
EDAN David 2MRCU1
EL AJ Mohamed 2MRCU1
EL HAJJAMI Chahida 202
EL MARDI Alya 202
EL MISSIRY Tarek 211
EL YAMANI Adem 205
EL YAMINE Dounia 204
ELATRECH-KRATIMA Idriss 207
ERKEK Mine 1CAP2
ESANU Adela 2ASSP2
FALL Kemuel 203
FEBRISSY Jessica 207
FEJRI Wassim 211
FERD Salsabil 205
FERNANDES Jesus 206
FERNANDES RAMOS Alexandre 206
FONTAINE Maëva 2ASSP2
FOREST Lylou 204
FOREST Steven 2MRCU1
FOURDRIGNIER Justine 201
GAALOUL Ayoub 201
GAEKO Nathan 201
GAKOU Hatouma 2ASSP2
GALINDO Alexis 205
GALLAND Océane 1CAP2
GAMBOA QUINTERO Estefany Valentina 2ASSP1
GANESAN Sinega 212
GASSAMA Bintou 2MRCU1
GHALY ZAKI BOKTOR Pierre 2MRCU2
GHANEM Rayan 205
GOGUET Thomas 210
GOMBAULD Danaëlle 204
GOMES Vincent 205
GRACOEIRO Andréa 209
GRAMOSO Kelly 202
GUEDDOURI Faiza 207
GUEDOUAR Anaïs 209
GUERMIT Asma 209
GUILHERME Florian 209
GUINDO Aminata 2MRCU2
HABCHI Maryam 2ASSP1
HADJIDJ Haya 2ASSP2
HAMDINI-BERRABAH Souhayla 202
HAMEED Javeria 212
HAMLALLA Salma 202
HAMMOU Mylène 210
HAMOU Adam 206
HANANY Alix 1CAP2
HANDJAR Maria 201
HARCHAOUI Sana 201
HAUVEL Matteo 208
HAZOUME Paul -Emmanuel 208
HDIDOU Laïna 212
HELAL Aliyah 2ASSP1
HENOUSSENE Assia 202
HERIGAULT Tomas 208
HLIOUI Camélia 1CAP2
HO Hao Xuan Wilhem 209
HORTA Cassandra 204
HOUCHE Jihad 2MRCU1
HUBERT Rafaelle 208
HUDON Ilona 2ASSP1
IDDAHMOU Amine 201
IK-Â Driss 2MRCU2
ILATA Carlarthur 2MRCU2
ISRAILOV Roustam 205
JABRANE Otteman 201
JAMET Ivana Rosa 210
JANSON Jevin 207
JASKIEWICZ Julia 204
JEROLON SANCHEZ Tamara 210
JOSEPHINE Cynthia 1CAP2
KAMGOUE TOKO Kenan 2MRCU2
KANZA BASIESI Jordan 207
KARGOL Amélie 212
KEBE Sourakata 211
KELBAN Lenny 206
KHELOUI Merwane 202
KHIDER Margaux 203
KHOUHATHEP Paula 207
KIALA BOZI Brian 204
KIBOLO-HOREL Evann 209
KITSAÏS Imane 2ASSP2
KIYINDOU Anthéa 2MRCU1
KOCAK Ahmet 2MRCU2
KOITA Kajijatou 201
KONE Affouet 201
KORDASIEWICZ Naomi 202
KOUAMELAN Franck Patrick Junior 202
KOUICI Ishak 209
KOUNOU Axel 2ASSP2
KOUYATE Anaïs 2ASSP2
KOZODAME NGBAME Aurélie 201
KUTI Iyioluwa 202
KWEKHO Clémence 210
KÉBÉ Cissé 2ASSP2
LACEMON Kyannah 2ASSP1
LAGADEC Alexia 202
LAGROST Amandine 208
LALANDE Kilian 206
LAM Brandon 209
LAMALLE Sarah 208
LAMANI Himad 1CAP2
LAMJOUN Kenza 207
LANCELEVEE Jennifer 2ASSP2
LASPRILLA RODRIGUEZ Santiago 210
LATEB Maxime 206
LATH Hamza 205
LATRACH Inès 2MRCU2
LAUMOND Nolan 212
LE GALLIC Juliette 212
LEBIK Célina 201
LEFEBVRE Mathilde 203
LEGAUD Vincent 204
LEMA DI PULULU Brice 208
LEMONT Victoria 210
LENAIN Camille 201
LIM Hui Qing 210
LINE Mathurin 202
LIRA DA SILVA Letycia 2ASSP2
LOKOMBO OMENIA Jérémie 209
LOLIA Noémie 210
LONGA Oceane 1CAP2
LOPES Tiago 208
LOUDA Shéryne 202
LOUIS Crystal 2ASSP1
LUDOP Jordan 2MRCU2
M’HOMA Naïda 2ASSP1
M’MADI Anissa 210
MAALEM Salma 201
MACHELIDON Chiara 208
MAILLEFORT Shaïna 2ASSP1
MANSOURI Dorian 211
MARDAY Yovilen 211
MARIETTE Lydia 202
MATEO Sam Lewis 211
MATHLOUTHI Sofia 2MRCU2
MAVOUNA Melyssa 201
MAYIMONA Miflore 1CAP2
MAZOUNI Cheryn 203
MAZUR Soumeya 2ASSP2
MBARKI Imad Anass 210
MBIANDA Chloe 211
MBIMBI Lindsay 2ASSP2
MEITE Mariam 2ASSP1
MELET Grégory 2MRCU2
MERNICHE Anaïs 201
MEUNIER Ryad 209
MI-POUDOU Kelyan 209
MISSOUM Sirine 211
MOHANADAS Biranavan 212
MOHTADI Mohammad 212
MOLAÏ TAFRESHI Léna 211
MOLINA Clarise 201
MOLONGO Angelina 211
MONSALVE FERNANDEZ Sarah 202
MORAIS FERREIRA Maxime 206
MOREAU Lilian 212
MOUHIB Yanis 208
MOUMNI Nahil 205
MOUMOUNI Abbas 210
MOUSSA Ayman-Elanziz 201
MPAKA Ketsia 212
MPATA LAMA Blairda 2MRCU1
MPIA MUBIAYI Cynthia 2ASSP1
MUKUNA PELE Dietmar 206
MYRTAL Riwan 208
N’ SALA Darcy 203
NACTO Naïka 2ASSP2
NAGARANJAN Sivaany 2ASSP1
NAIT KACI Elias 202
NARCHIALLI Lilou 212
NGONGANG NJITAM Noella 203
NGULU BAHATI Christelle 201
NGUYEN Celine 203
NGUYEN Alex 2MRCU2
NGUYEN-KUROMITSU Hugo 205
NIAKATE Heta 205
NIJJAR Ranjodh Singh 203
NKOUNDOU MIAKANG Jephthe-Jovany 203
NOVAKOVIC Ivana 212
NOVO Elsa 206
NOVOSELOVA Karina 203
NOWAK Maelys 2ASSP2
OLIVEIRA SARRAIPA Anthony 205
ORAL Mélissa 204
OUAMRI Mey 206
OUBELLI Yasmine 212
OUHELLA Fouad 2MRCU1
OULEBSIR Sarah 2MRCU2
OULKADI Ines 202
OUNNAS Ilyana 2MRCU1
PANDORE Pauline 1CAP2
PANEK Mateusz 203
PAPILLON Adel 204
PHAN Paloma 207
PHAROSE Kimberly 2ASSP1
PHILIBERT Lilian 207
PILLOME Mégane 201
PINTO Tiago 209
PIRES Cloé 204
PLICHON Océane 2ASSP1
POP Bianca 208
POUILLE Elona 2ASSP2
POUPON Johana 206
PREIRA Khristivy 2MRCU2
PUGAY Jérémy 203
RABIA Sirine 206
RADWAN Nansy 207
RAINI Lilya 2MRCU2
RAJKUMAR Shathusa 203
RAMAHITSISON Yaël 203
RAMAROMANANA Diary Mathieu 209
RAMDANI Mehdi 203
RAYNAL Jade 202
RAYRAY Paula 203
REYES Madeleine 204
RIHANE Sara 212
RISSAC Saba 206
ROMAIN Plamedi 204
ROMERO ESCOBAR Alison 207
RONQUILLO Krizia 212
ROUSSEAU Roxane 207
ROUYER Avril 2ASSP1
SA IM Cheabuon 212
SABRI Kelyan 203
SAHLI Darine 202
SAID ALI Fatiya 2ASSP1
SAIDANI Yanis 209
SALAMI Ferdawsse 207
SALEM Naïm 202
SALVATORE Tiana 2ASSP2
SARR Sofya 201
SARR Fatou 2ASSP2
SAVIGNY Evy 204
SECK Elhadji 209
SEKHRI Yanni 207
SEKKA Hadjer 2ASSP2
SEMSEY Melissa 2ASSP2
SI HASSEN Lylia 208
SIMEUS Shelsy 2ASSP1
SINGH Navdeep 212
SISSOKO Habibatou 210
SIVAKUMAR Laxmy 211
SOEN Rémi 207
SOON Sophia 2ASSP1
SOUAI Abbas El Kamel 209
SOUMARE Aminata 2ASSP1
SRIRANJAN Sivakar 206
SUBAS Suburna 1CAP2
SULTANA Nadia 204
SURESH Jeyarajah 211
SURIYA ARACHCHI KANKANAMA Hasini Pinsari 208
SY Aminata 2ASSP2
SYNESIUS Loan 2MRCU1
TADIOTTO Alicia Colette Micheline 1CAP2
TALLA Jessica 205
TEMMIM Sami 212
TEPELI Diyar 205
THONET Aurélien 2ASSP1
TIMERA Diougoula 204
TIOUCHICHINE Yanis 205
TLATI Donia 1CAP2
TLATI Jeannette 1CAP2
TONI Cynthia 207
TRAORE Coumba 2MRCU1
ULDRY Alexandre 203
UNG Eric 205
UYSAL Kaan Jean 206
VARELA GOMES Claire Audrey 2MRCU1
VARO Noeline 210
VASILJEVIC Aleksandar 2MRCU2
VELOU Maéna 201
VENEESWARAN Jananthan 203
VIAUD Alice 208
VILLAS Géraldine 212
VILSAINT Anarica 2ASSP2
VIRATELLE Zoé 203
WAKRIM Manel 208
WARDA Yasmine 204
WESCHI Samy 2MRCU2
YANG Evelyne 205
YOHO BATOMO Anaïs 201
YOUSFI Noam 209
YOUSSOUF Lucyanna 2ASSP2
ZAHRA Idris 206
ZAIBI Imene 204
ZAMMIT Lorenzo 204
ZAMORD Amélie 211
ZAOUI Sirine 204
ZAZZO Avril 212
ZEBBOUDJ Sarah 211
ZELTER Clara 204
ZEMMOUR Adam 208
ZHU Lionel 212
ZIDANI Noe 2ASSP1
ZOUHRI Maïssa 2ASSP1
ZRADNI Riyenne 2MRCU1
ZRIBI Alaaeddine 209
ZYLA Alexis 206